Italiano  English  

Ectobius lapponicus Insect Cockroach Roach Dyctioptera Blattodea

PRICE :
5,70
  • Product Code: Z22602
  • Product Available
You can add to cart just one item

Description

Origin : Italy (Lombardia)


Ectobius lapponicus cm 1-1.2 Insect Cockroach Roach Dyctioptera Blattodea.
Family: Ectobiidae.
Common name: Dusky Cockroach.
Syn. Blatta lapponica, Blatta anelytra, Blatta concolor, Blatta lurida, Blatta nigrofusca, Ectobius paliens, Ectobius pallida, Blatta perspicillaris.



For information or assistance please send a mail (see Contact Us): we'll contact you as soon as possible.

Remember that mails sent without object or with only a writing such as "info" will be deleted as precaution against  virus and spam.

Do not forget to read the terms of sale in the footer below, BEFORE you make a purchase!

Insert you e-mail address in order to be updates on our products and promo

Back to Top