Italiano  English  

Haplopelma minax (2)

PRICE :
32,00
  • Product Code: Z494
  • Product Available
Quantity :  

Description

Sex : F

Origin : Thailand (Chiang Mai)


leg span cm 16.5-18.
Common name: The Thai Black spider (Melopoeus minax)
Family: Theraphosidae



For information or assistance please send a mail (see Contact Us): we'll contact you as soon as possible.

Remember that mails sent without object or with only a writing such as "info" will be deleted as precaution against  virus and spam.

Do not forget to read the terms of sale in the footer below, BEFORE you make a purchase!

Insert you e-mail address in order to be updates on our products and promo

Gift Ideas (click on photo)
Back to Top