Italiano  English  

Gasteracantha doriae

PRICE :
4,80
  • Product Code: Z17275
  • Product Available
You can add to cart just one item

Description

Origin : Indonesia (Java)


mm 6-10.
Common name: Doria's spiny spider.
Family: Araneidae
 



For information or assistance please send a mail (see Contact Us): we'll contact you as soon as possible.

Remember that mails sent without object or with only a writing such as "info" will be deleted as precaution against  virus and spam.

Do not forget to read the terms of sale in the footer below, BEFORE you make a purchase!

Insert you e-mail address in order to be updates on our products and promo

Gift Ideas (click on photo)
Back to Top